Kissed By The Baddest Bidder: Gaming With Susan 🎉 Part 1


im only playing this bc my queen anna wants me to, so thank anna 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻

today we’re playing another visual novel, made by the same people who created SCM 💘💘💘

the title of this sounds like a Wattpad story, and we all know how bad 99% of those are 👀

lets begin!


this is some amnesia memories toma route shit going on


i have no comments tbh


bitch im worth more than that

well technically celeste is


stop victim blaming you anti feminist


typical fuckboi type sigh


MY FRIENDS DONT WALK THEY RUN

SKINNY DIP IN RABBIT HOLES FOR FUN

I like him, he made a Melanie Martinez reference 👏🏻


OTA BBY SAVE ME YOURE THE ONLY ONE THATS TOLERABLE AND (PROBABLY) NOT A FUCKBOI


at least he asks lmao

BUT STILL RAPE RAPE CALL 911


BEYONCES PINKY NAIL IS WORTH MORE THAN YOU BITCH


WTF IS THIS

AS A CHINESE PERSON, I AM VERY OFFENED

I DO NOT HATE ON JAPANESE PEOPLE, BUT YOU BE HATING ON US

DISHONOUR ON YOUR COW


SUSAN B ANTHONY DID YOU RAT

oh wait this is Japan oops


my bbys already turned into a fuckboi

why does this always happen

this was the prologue

it was very dry

should i start with the meninist or my bby for the next part?

pls comment if you want good reactions 💘

Advertisements

8 thoughts on “Kissed By The Baddest Bidder: Gaming With Susan 🎉 Part 1

  1. AnnaTendo says:

    “Kissed By The Baddest Bidder”
    what the fuck is this shit.
    AND WHY ARE YOU ALLOWED TO BE TREATED LIKE A SEX TOY??? THE FCK WHY IS THIS LEGAL AND WHY ARE GIRLS INTO THIS LMAOO
    sTOCKY MAN TRIGGERS MY PTSD
    WHY ARE ALL OF THESE MEN FUCCBOIS??? THIS SELECTION OF MEN ARE UGLY TOO
    start with the meninist bc wynaut
    glad to see that you’re doing more VNs though

    Liked by 1 person

    • ѕuѕαn ♡ says:

      WHO KNOWS WHAT BE HAPPENING ACROSS THE OCEAN, THEIR LAWS BE CRAZY
      HORNY GIRLS EVERYWHERE PLS SAVE OUR SOULS SOS
      ALL MEN WHO ARE FUCKBOIS ARE USUALLY UGLY, GIRLS BE HAVING NO TASTE AT ALL AND BE FALLING FOR THEM

      Liked by 1 person

Thoughts on this post? ^^

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s