Star Crossed Myth: Gaming With Susan 🎉 Pt 3


im back with the chapter 1 of my bby’s story 👌🏻

let’s pray i wont accidentally die from too many girl meets world references


open your rice~


oh damn im getting sugar daddied upppp

istg the girl always fucking blushing god let the boy blush once in while will ya

that face be like: when you think about all the money you couldve gotten but youre too lazy to work

OH BECAUSE IM A WOMAN, I’M STUPID???!!! MENINIST

theres donald trump here im pretty sure even gods wouldnt go near earth

sinnamon roll

how im like -10000% pure i cant help you

BOW DOWN BITCHES

BOW DOWN TO YOUR QUEEN GODDESS

what would i get in return 👀

lmaoooo me @ basically everyone irl

omg is prince charming cheating on cinderella shame on you 🖕🏻

this is exactly what riley did to lucas ugh lucas was clearly not ready to tell riley what happened in texas but she kept pressuring him 😤 kill rucas and keep gracui alive ❗️

obviously

ugh grace is the ugly side of riley 🖕🏻

EVERY. SINGLE. BOY. I. KNOW.

except for ugly ones

theyre ugly on the outside too

cinnamon roll characters are my actual weakness, theyre so sweet and nice and beautiful and innocent and pure and cute and deserve all the love in the world 💘💘

dui has chill and i- er grace- has no chill, opposites attract!!

whatever it is, we can work from home 👅👅💦💦😏😏🎶🎶

oops exposed myself as the hoe i am

oh well

ISTG THIS GAME NEEDS TO STOP WITH THE INNUENDOS

OR I NEED TO STOP

EITHER WAY I NEED HOLY WATER SO HMU

HE ASKED IF GRACE COULD ERASE HIS SIN AND BOOM

I HAVE TO PAY NOW

DEPRESSING AF

GRACUI NEEDS TO HAPPEN

MY BBYS

I MIGHT PAY BC MY SHIPS ARE VERY IMPORTANT TO ME

cough riarkle cough cough lucaya cough cough pricefield cough

LUCKILY THOSE FREE 5 CHAPTERS OF WHOEVER WILL COME IN HANDY FOR MY BEAUTIFUL REACTIONS

AND THE OTHER CHAPTER 1S OF THE OTHER GUYS

I was also looking through the reviews and this happened…



can you see my conservative christian mother manager momager tears coming out 😪

i did not sign up for smut okay if i wanted that i might as well read a wattpad story lmao 👋🏻👋🏻

stay tuned for huedhaut’s story

5 chapters!!!! for free!!!

i love free stuff

or leon’s

bc according to anna, my reactions are 💯💯

love yall 💘

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “Star Crossed Myth: Gaming With Susan 🎉 Pt 3

  1. AnnaTendo says:

    DAMN THAT WAS A SHORT CHAPTER (or maybe it’s longer? idk)
    tbh all visual novels on the app store suck, so even if you were hooked you shouldn’t waste your money regardless
    BUT THANK GOD IT’S FREE TO AN EXTENT
    p.s. “open your rice~” killed me

    Like

Thoughts on this post? ^^

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s